No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate King Size - 4 Count Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness

Check Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate King Size - 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate King Size - 4 Count is available at 15 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go