No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Easter Pastel Candy Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate (sugar , cocoa butter , chocolate , skim milk , milk fat , lactose , lecithin (soy) , pgpr), peanuts, sugar, dextrose, salt, tbhq and citric acid to maintain freshness

Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Easter Pastel Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Easter Pastel Candy | Spoonful