Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Easter Pastel Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar , cocoa butter , chocolate , skim milk , milk fat , lactose , lecithin (soy) , pgpr), peanuts, sugar, dextrose, salt, tbhq and citric acid to maintain freshness
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Easter Pastel Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Easter Pastel Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


