Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures - Sugar Free Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lactitol, Peanuts (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar,), Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cornstarch, Peanut Oil, Milkfat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Polydextrose, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Salt, Cream (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar,), Soy Lecithin And Pgpr (As Emulsifiers), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tbhq (A ), Sucralose
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures - Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures - Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures - Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


