Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Spring Colors Mothers Day Candy Pastel Miniatures, 2 Lbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Spring Colors Mothers Day Candy Pastel Miniatures, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Spring Colors Mothers Day Candy Pastel Miniatures, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Spring Colors Mothers Day Candy Pastel Miniatures, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


