Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups White Ghost Tracks Milk Chocolate with Vanilla Flavored Creme King Size Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), DEXTROSE, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LACTOSE (MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, TBHQ & CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups White Ghost Tracks Milk Chocolate with Vanilla Flavored Creme King Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Cups White Ghost Tracks Milk Chocolate with Vanilla Flavored Creme King Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups King Size 4 Cup
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Justins Organic Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate - 1.4 Oz
Reese's 2 Peanut Butter Cups Oat Chocolate Confection & Peanut Butter
About this product
Candy · Bar


