Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Glucose, Glucose-fructose, Dextrose, Lactose), Water, Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Caramel, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Tbhq. Contains Milk, Peanuts and Soy. It may also contain Tree Nuts.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


