Is REESE'S, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, EMULSIFIER, PEANUTS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE)
Check REESE'S, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REESE'S, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


