Is Reese's Peanut Butter Eggs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Compound Chocolate (68%) (sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, And/or Safflower Oil), Lactose (milk), Whey (milk), Cocoa Mass, Skim Milk Powder, Alkalised Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier [322 (soy)], Flavour), Peanut Butter Filling (32%) (peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Vegetable Oils (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, And/or Safflower Oil), Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Antioxidant (319, 330)) Contains Milk, Soy and Peanuts.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


