Is Reese's Peanut Butter Hearts Milk Chocolate and Peanut Butter Creme Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, And/or Safflower Oil), Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Hearts Milk Chocolate and Peanut Butter Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Hearts Milk Chocolate and Peanut Butter Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


