Is Reese's Peanut Butter & Milk Chocolate Ice Cream 310g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Roasted Peanuts (7.7%), Peanut Paste (5.6%), Whey Powder (Milk), Water, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Shea, Emulsifiers: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Caramel (Sugar, Water), Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Peanut Flavouring, Vanilla Extract
Check Reese's Peanut Butter & Milk Chocolate Ice Cream 310g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter & Milk Chocolate Ice Cream 310g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Peanut Butter & Milk Chocolate Ice Cream 310g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


