Is REESE'S, PEANUT BUTTER MINI CUPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR (EMULSIFIER)]; PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; COCOA BUTTER; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL); SALT; PALM KERNEL OIL; PGPR (EMULSIFIER); TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).

Check REESE'S, PEANUT BUTTER MINI CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go