Is Reese's Peanut Butter Pink Hearts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, &/or Safflower Oil), Dextrose, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Red Beet Extract (color), Salt, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness), Vanillin (artificial Flavor). Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Pink Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Pink Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


