Is Reese’s Peanut Butter Pumpkin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LACTOSE (MILK), REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK), SALT, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, LECITHIN (SOY), TBHQ & CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check Reese’s Peanut Butter Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese’s Peanut Butter Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


