Is Reese's Peanut Butter Santas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, And/or Safflower Oil), Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Santas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Santas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


