Is Reese's Peanut Butter White Chocolate Bar 90g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter ( Peanuts , Sugar, Vegetable Oils {Palm, Shea and/or Sunflower}, Dextrose, Salt), Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose ( Milk ), Maltodextrin, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Flavouring

Check Reese's Peanut Butter White Chocolate Bar 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Peanut Butter White Chocolate Bar 90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go