Is Reese's Pieces Eggs Peanut Butter Candy Crunchy Shell, Easter Candy Eggs, 5 lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Soybean Oil), Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Resinous Glaze, Gum Acacia, Carnauba Wax, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk

Check Reese's Pieces Eggs Peanut Butter Candy Crunchy Shell, Easter Candy Eggs, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Pieces Eggs Peanut Butter Candy Crunchy Shell, Easter Candy Eggs, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking