Is Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Classic Size Stand-Up Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Cocoa Butter; Chocolate; Skim Milk; Milk Fat; Lactose; Lecithin (Soy); Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate], Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [Palm Kernel Oil; Soybean Oil], Contains 2% or Less of: Corn Syrup Solids; Salt; Palm Kernel Oil; Corn Syrup; Artificial Color [Yellow 6 Lake; Yellow 5 Lake; Red 40 Lake; Blue 1 Lake]; Confectioner's Glaze; Lecithin (Soy); Modified Cornstarch; TBHQ and Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness; Carnauba Wax; Vanillin, Artificial Flavor

Check Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Classic Size Stand-Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Classic Size Stand-Up Bag is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go