Is Reese's Pieces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, VANILLIN), PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, AND/OR SHEA OIL), CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.
Check Reese's Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go


