Is Reese's Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids), Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Sunflower Oil), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Artificial Flavour. Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy. It may also contain Wheat.
Check Reese's Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


