Is REESE'S, SNACK BITES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK; LACTOSE; MILK FAT; NONFAT MILK; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR, EMULSIFIER]; PEANUTS; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; SORBITOL; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL; SALT; WHEY (MILK); CORN SYRUP; WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK)L; SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK); ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check REESE'S, SNACK BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go