Is Reese's White Creme & Peanut Butter Miniatures, White Creme & Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, LACTOSE (MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), TBHQ & CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Reese's White Creme & Peanut Butter Miniatures, White Creme & Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's White Creme & Peanut Butter Miniatures, White Creme & Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


