Is Reese's White Egg White Creme and Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, &/or Safflower Oil), Dextrose, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness), Vanillin (artificial Flavor. Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy.

Check Reese's White Egg White Creme and Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go