Is Reese's White Ghosts Peanut Butter Enrobed In White Creme Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, &/or Safflower Oil), Dextrose, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness), Vanillin (artificial Flavor). Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's White Ghosts Peanut Butter Enrobed In White Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's White Ghosts Peanut Butter Enrobed In White Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's White Ghosts Peanut Butter Enrobed In White Creme is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


