Is Reese’s White Heart Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts, sugar, vegetable oil (palm oil, shea oil, sunflower oil, palm kernel oil, &/or safflower oil), dextrose, skim milk, corn syrup solids, lactose (milk), contains 2% or less of: salt, lecithin (soy), pgpr, tbhq & citric acid (to maintain freshness), vanillin (artificial flavor). od contains: peanuts, milk, soy.
Check Reese’s White Heart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese’s White Heart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


