Is Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARACHIDI, ZUCCHERO, OLI VEGETALI (PALMA, GIRASOLE, PALMISTI), LATTE MAGRO IN POLVERE, DESTROSIO, SCIROPPO DI GLUCOSIO, LATTOSIO (LATTE), SALE, EMULSIONANTE (LECITINA DI SOIA), ANTIOSSIDANTE (E319), AROMA, CORRETTORE DI ACIDITÀ (E330)

Check Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyCreamy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go