Is Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARACHIDI, ZUCCHERO, OLI VEGETALI (PALMA, GIRASOLE, PALMISTI), LATTE MAGRO IN POLVERE, DESTROSIO, SCIROPPO DI GLUCOSIO, LATTOSIO (LATTE), SALE, EMULSIONANTE (LECITINA DI SOIA), ANTIOSSIDANTE (E319), AROMA, CORRETTORE DI ACIDITÀ (E330)
Check Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyCreamy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go


