Is Reese's White Trio 3 peanut butter cups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, SUNFLOWER, PALM KERNEL), SKIMMED MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, LACTOSE (MILK), SALT, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), ANTIOXIDANT (E319), FLAVOURING, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID).
Check Reese's White Trio 3 peanut butter cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's White Trio 3 peanut butter cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert


