Is REFINED ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, REFINED Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Oil

Check REFINED ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, REFINED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REFINED ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, REFINED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry