Is Refresh Liquigel Lubricant Eye Drops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium (1%). Purpose: Eye lubricant. Inactive Ingredients: Boric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Purified Water, Purite (Stabilized Oxychloro Complex), Sodium Borate, and Sodium Chloride.
Check Refresh Liquigel Lubricant Eye Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refresh Liquigel Lubricant Eye Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Refresh Liquigel Lubricant Eye Drops is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


