Is Refresh Optive Lubricant Eye Drops, Advanced Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium 0,5%,Purpose: Eye Lubricant, Glycerin 1%,Purpose: Eye Lubricant, Polysorbate 80 0,5%,Purpose: Eye Lubricant, Inactive: Boric Acid, Carbomer Copolymer Type A, Castor Oil, Erythritol, Levocarnitine, Purified Water, Sodium Hydroxide
Check Refresh Optive Lubricant Eye Drops, Advanced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refresh Optive Lubricant Eye Drops, Advanced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Refresh Optive Lubricant Eye Drops, Advanced is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


