Is REFRESHE, JEWEL-OSCO, PURIFIED DRINKING WATER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BICARBONATE**.

Check REFRESHE, JEWEL-OSCO, PURIFIED DRINKING WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REFRESHE, JEWEL-OSCO, PURIFIED DRINKING WATER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking