Is refreshe Purified Drinking Water - 24 Pack Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate (Adds An Insignificant Amount Of Sodium)

Check refreshe Purified Drinking Water - 24 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

refreshe Purified Drinking Water - 24 Pack Bottles is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go