Is REFRESHER BLEND SMOOTHIE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HONEYDEW, PINEAPPLES, WILD BLUEBERRIES, CHIA SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS. HEMP SEEDS

Check REFRESHER BLEND SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast