Is Refresher Cups Strawberry Acai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, BEET POWDER (COLOR), CALCIUM CARBONATE, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Refresher Cups Strawberry Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Cup

Flavor
AcidityFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go