Is REFRESHERS, COOL LIME FLAVORED INSTANT BEVERAGE WITH GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT PACKETS, COOL LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, GRAPE JUICE SOLIDS), NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE SOLIDS), GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), REBAUDIOSIDE-A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).
Check REFRESHERS, COOL LIME FLAVORED INSTANT BEVERAGE WITH GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT PACKETS, COOL LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRESHERS, COOL LIME FLAVORED INSTANT BEVERAGE WITH GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT PACKETS, COOL LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


