Is REFRESHERS, VALENCIA ORANGE FLAVORED INSTANT BEVERAGE WITH GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT PACKETS, VALENCIA ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS), CITRIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, GRAPE JUICE SOLIDS), ERYTHRITOL, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), REBAUDIOSIDE-A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check REFRESHERS, VALENCIA ORANGE FLAVORED INSTANT BEVERAGE WITH GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT PACKETS, VALENCIA ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go