Is Refreshing Cola Drops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, acid (citric acid), colour (ammonia caramel), natural flavouring.
Check Refreshing Cola Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refreshing Cola Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


