Is REFRESHING GINGER DRINK, LEMON GINGER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, *ORGANIC 100% GRADE A MAPLE SYRUP, *ORGANIC RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, **FRESH GINGER ROOT, *ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check REFRESHING GINGER DRINK, LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking