Is REFRESHING LIQUID MALT BEVERAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FRUCTOSE SYRUP AND GLUCOSE, PALE MALT(5%), CARAMEL MALT(1%), COLOR E150A, ACIDITY REGULATOR E338 AND E516, SALT AND HOPS.

Check REFRESHING LIQUID MALT BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go