Is Refreshing & Sweet Seedless Red Grapes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes
Check Refreshing & Sweet Seedless Red Grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refreshing & Sweet Seedless Red Grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


