Is Refreshing Tonic Water Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid). Contains: Quinine.

Check Refreshing Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking