Is Refreshmints Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar free mints with sweeteners. Strongmint flavour ingredients Sweetener: Sorbitols, Liquorice Powder, Anti-caking agent: Magnesium Salts of Fatty Acids; lavourings, Colour: Vegetable Carbon
Check Refreshmints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refreshmints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


