Is REFRIED BEANS, CHILE LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEANS, WATER, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, COTTONSEED OIL, LIME EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check REFRIED BEANS, CHILE LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping