Is REFRIED BEANS TAPATIO HOT SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: TOMATO PASTE, TAPATIO SEASONING (SEA SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, HOT SAUCE FLAVOR [RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT], DEHYDRATED GARLIC, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO [COLOR], EXTRACTIVES OF SPICE), LARD, SALT.

Check REFRIED BEANS TAPATIO HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSnacking