Is REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED PINTO BEANS, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LARD, SALT, VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, HYDROGENATED LARD, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, CHILI PEPPER.

Check REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go