Is REFRIED BEANS WITH JALAPENOS, JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, JALAPENO PEPPER, LARD, SALT.

Check REFRIED BEANS WITH JALAPENOS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? REFRIED BEANS WITH JALAPENOS, JALAPENO | Spoonful