Is REFRIED BEANS WITH SPICY CHIPOTLE, SPICY CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pinto Beans, Chipotle Puree (Water, Chipotle Jalapeno, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder), Lard And Salt

Check REFRIED BEANS WITH SPICY CHIPOTLE, SPICY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REFRIED BEANS WITH SPICY CHIPOTLE, SPICY CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep