Is Refried Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER.

Check Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping