Is REFRIED BEANS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED LARD WITH BHA AND BHT TO PROTECT FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping


